• 分享至:

2020/2021學年 聖伯多祿獎得獎名單


List of Awardees

for the academic year of 2020/2021



衷心祝賀下列2020/2021學年獲學校推薦榮獲「聖伯多祿」獎的同學!

誠希各位能堅定實踐信德生活,並時刻活在主佑之內。


Our Heartiest Congratulations to our 2020/2021 Recommended Recipients of the St. Peter's Award!

Sincerely wish that all of you can maintain your faithful life and live within the blessings of the Lord.





照片由各校提供

Photographs provided by respective schools



高中畢業班獲獎名單

Awardees from Senior Secondary Graduating Classes


聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

Form 6A

鄭嘉強 / Cheang Ka Keong


左二為得獎同學 | Second person from the left

由李斌生主教頒獎 | Award presented by Bishop D. Stephen Lee Bun-Sang



聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

高三甲

吳志豪 / Ng Chi Hou


左一為得獎同學 | First person from the left

由李斌生主教頒獎 | Award presented by Bishop D. Stephen Lee Bun-Sang



聖若瑟教區中學第六校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 6

高三理甲

彭子桁 / Pang Chi Hang


由李斌生主教頒獎 | Award presented by Bishop D. Stephen Lee Bun-Sang





初中畢業班獲獎名單

Awardees from Junior Secondary Graduating Classes


聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

Form 3B

黃思蕾 / Wong Si Loi


左二為得獎同學 | Second person from the left

由黃建民校長頒獎 | Award presented by Principal Jammy Wong Kin-Man



聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

初三乙
洪澤曦 / Hong Chak Hei


左一為得獎同學 | First person from the left

由黃建民校長頒獎 | Award presented by Principal Jammy Wong Kin-Man



聖若瑟教區中學第六校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 6

Form 3A

林永欣 / Lam Weng Ian


左二為得獎同學 | Second person from the left

由校牧柴浩東神父頒獎

Award presented by Chaplain Fr. Daniel António de Carvalho Ribeiro, SCJ



聖若瑟教區中學第六校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 6

初三甲

陳樾 / Chan Ut


左一為得獎同學 | First person from the left

由校牧柴浩東神父頒獎

Award presented by Chaplain Fr. Daniel António de Carvalho Ribeiro, SCJ



聖保祿學校
Escola São Paulo

初三A

陳泳恩 / Chan Weng Ian






小學畢業班獲獎名單

Awardees from Primary Graduating Classes



聖若瑟教區中學
Colégio Diocesano de São José

小六乙

施耀諾 / Eurico Augusto de Assis


由校牧劉偉傑神父頒獎 | Award presented by Chaplain Fr. Cyril Jerome Law, Jr.



聖德蘭學校
Escola de Santa Teresa do Menino Jesus

小六B

薛凱雯 / Sit Hoi Man


由教區天主教教育委員會辦事處陳庭鋒主任頒獎
Award presented by Office Director of C.D.E.C., Mr. Stephen Chan Teng-Fong



聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

Primary 6A

張悅程 / Cheong Ut Cheng


右一為得獎同學 | First person from the right

由教區天主教教育委員會辦事處陳庭鋒主任頒獎
Award presented by Office Director of C.D.E.C., Mr. Stephen Chan Teng-Fong



聖若瑟教區中學第五校
Colégio Diocesano de São José 5

小六甲

李嘉儀 / Li Ka I


左二為得獎同學 | Second person from the left

由教區天主教教育委員會辦事處陳庭鋒主任頒獎
Award presented by Office Director of C.D.E.C., Mr. Stephen Chan Teng-Fong



聖保祿學校
Escola São Paulo

Primary 6C

王語嫣 / Wong Yu Yin




聖瑪大肋納學校
Escola de Santa Madalena

小六

梁皓程 / Leong Hou Cheng


由教區天主教教育委員會辦事處陳庭鋒主任頒獎
Award presented by Office Director of C.D.E.C., Mr. Stephen Chan Teng-Fong



聖善學校
Escola Dom João Paulino

小六A

Hardwick Michael James Antalan


由教區天主教教育委員會辦事處陳庭鋒主任頒獎
Award presented by Office Director of C.D.E.C., Mr. Stephen Chan Teng-Fong







回最頂